Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 SCHLATTER P.
 533 
 SC Wüstenrot-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 STEININGER F.
 544 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3035
:
3059
 LEO E.
 548 
 SV VHP Kaprun-KC Salzburg 
 DOBAI A.
 567 
 2:0 
 6.5:1.5 
16.0
:
8.0
3199
:
3119
 QUIRIN M.
 595 
 ASV Salzburg-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 RUPRECHT H.
 557 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3142
:
3160
 SEEAUER H.
 532 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-SKC Unken 
 FUCHS S.
 551 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3064
:
3069
 PRATZNER T.
 549 
 SV Schwarzach-KC Rif 
 SCHLAGER H.
 565 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3163
:
3241

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 EGGER R.
 574 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SV VHP Kaprun 
 ABERGER T.
 553 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3165
:
3120
 QUIRIN M.
 553 
 ASV Salzburg-SC Wüstenrot 
 WALKNER G.
 559 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3229
:
3161
 MALETZKY R.
 519 
 KC Rif-SKC Unken 
 MOOSWALDER A.
 549 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3033
:
3034
 WAGENHOFER J.
 520 
 SV VHP Kaprun-KC Rif 
 SCHLAGER H.
 561 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3042
:
3093
 GILLHOFER M.
 565 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 SCHÖPFER M.
 542 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3101
:
3121
 
 
 KC Salzburg -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Sa 
 24.10.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 ERLBACHER M.
 549 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-ASV Salzburg 
 QUIRIN M.
 544 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3060
:
2914
 FUCHS S.
 563 
 SKC Unken-KC Salzburg 
 STRASSHOFER U.
 624 BR
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3272
:
3240
 RUPRECHT H.
 531 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-SC Wüstenrot 
 MAIR J.
 555 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
6.5
:
17.5
2984
:
3176
 SEIDL G.
 549 
 SV Schwarzach-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 FRANZL A.
 574 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3150
:
2717
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -KC Rif 
 
 Fr 
 09.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 EDER E.
 523 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SKC Unken 
 FLATSCHER D.
 560 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.0
:
18.0
3014
:
3181
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Sa 
 17.10.2020, 11:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Rif -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 17.10.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 17.10.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 SKC Unken -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -KC Salzburg 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -KC Rif 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -KC Rif 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SKC Unken 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 SKC Unken -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Fr 
 04.12.2020, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Fr 
 04.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -KC Rif 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Sa 
 07.11.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -SKC Unken 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 11:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Rif -KC Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 SKC Unken -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 18.12.2020, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Rif -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KC Salzburg -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 13.02.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SKC Unken -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Fr 
 29.01.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Fr 
 29.01.2021, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Rif -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Sa 
 30.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 30.01.2021, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 SKC Unken -KC Rif 
 
 Fr 
 05.02.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Fr 
 05.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 06.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -KC Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 06.02.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 13.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Rif -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -SKC Unken 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -KC Rif 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SKC Unken -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -KC Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -SKC Unken 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Rif -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SKC Unken -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KC Rif -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Sa 
 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -KC Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 20.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -SKC Unken 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -KC Salzburg 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -SV VHP Kaprun 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Rif -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 SKC Unken -SC Wüstenrot 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -1. KC Saalfelden II 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg -KC Rif 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -SV Schwarzach 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 17:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden II -KC Rif 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 SC Wüstenrot -KC Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -SKC Unken 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 13:00 Uhr, ASV 

 
Stand: 12.05.2021    06:57 Uhr