Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 BRANDSTÄTTER W.
 467 
 ASV Salzburg II-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 SCHETT M.
 579 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
1.0
:
23.0
2736
:
3195
 STAUDER F.
 572 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 EDELMANN W.
 515 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3149
:
3008
 EDER E.
 532 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-KC Salzburg II 
 SCHARINGER G.
 527 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
2986
:
2952
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 14.11.2020, 13:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -KC Rif II 
 
 Fr 
 18.09.2020, 17:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 spielfrei -SKC Unken II 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 FLATSCHER D.
 510 
 SKC Unken II-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 JOSECK S.
 537 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2964
:
3159
 STEGER J.
 536 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 RABANSER V.
 550 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3124
:
3019
 EDELMANN W.
 543 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 EDER S.
 532 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
2964
:
2798
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 24.10.2020, 15:15 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Rif II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 26.09.2020, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 SILLER J.
 529 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-ASV Salzburg II 
 HIMMELSBACH H.
 490 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2759
:
2440
 LEO E.
 540 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-KC Rif II 
 FRAUENSCHUH W.
 510 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2987
:
2723
 GAPPMAIER H.
 573 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 ANGERER A.
 541 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3270
:
3037
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Do 
 08.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -SKC Unken II 
 
 Fr 
 09.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 KANDLER P.
 520 
 ASV Salzburg II-KC Rif II 
 FUCHSBERGER S.
 518 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2825
:
2841
 SCHMIDT S.
 527 
 SKC Unken II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 FREISCHLAGER S.
 562 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
2903
:
2934
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Di 
 13.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 17.10.2020, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 17.10.2020, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -SKC Unken II 
 
 Do 
 29.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Fr 
 30.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -KC Rif II 
 
 Sa 
 31.10.2020, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 spielfrei -SV VHP Kaprun II 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 SKC Unken II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -KC Rif II 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 28.11.2020, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 spielfrei -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Di 
 01.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -KC Rif II 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 05.12.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 07.11.2020, 18:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Rif II -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 12.12.2020, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 spielfrei -USK Hallwang 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Do 
 17.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Fr 
 18.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 19.12.2020, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 spielfrei -KC Rif II 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Fr 
 13.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Fr 
 13.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 14.11.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Rif II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 14.11.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 H
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Di 
 17.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 21.11.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Rif II -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 21.11.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 13.02.2021, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Do 
 28.01.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 30.01.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 30.01.2021, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Rif II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 30.01.2021, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Di 
 02.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -KC Rif II 
 
 Do 
 04.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Fr 
 05.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 06.02.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 06.02.2021, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 spielfrei -ASV Salzburg II 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 SKC Unken II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Rif II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 27.02.2021, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 spielfrei -1. KC Saalfelden III 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -KC Rif II 
 
 Fr 
 05.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 06.03.2021, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 spielfrei -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 SKC Unken II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Rif II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 13.03.2021, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -SKC Unken II 
 
 Di 
 16.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -USK Hallwang 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Fr 
 19.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Rif II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 20.02.2021, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 20.03.2021, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Di 
 23.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -SKC Unken II 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Rif II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 16:15 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 27.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 spielfrei -USV Paris Lodron 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Di 
 06.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 16:00 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -KC Rif II 
 
 Sa 
 10.04.2021, 18:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Di 
 13.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg II -USK Hallwang 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 17.04.2021, 12:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Rif II -spielfrei 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Di 
 19.01.2021, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 
 Fr 
 22.01.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Sa 
 23.01.2021, 10:00 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -SKC Unken II 
 
 Sa 
 23.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -KC Rif II 
 
 Sa 
 23.01.2021, 16:30 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
   

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Di 
 20.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, Bischofshofen 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -ASV Salzburg II 
 
 Do 
 22.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 SKC Unken II -KC Rif II 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Friedlwirt Unken 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 24.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 24.04.2021, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 spielfrei -KC Salzburg II 
   

 
Stand: 28.07.2021    21:35 Uhr