Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Di 
 24.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Mi 
 25.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Do 
 26.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Fr 
 27.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Fr 
 27.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Mo 
 30.09.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Mo 
 07.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Mo 
 07.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Di 
 08.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Di 
 08.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Do 
 10.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Do 
 10.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Mo 
 14.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Do 
 17.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Fr 
 18.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Fr 
 18.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Fr 
 18.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Sa 
 19.10.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Mo 
 21.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Mo 
 21.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Di 
 22.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 24.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Fr 
 25.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Fr 
 01.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Sa 
 02.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Mo 
 28.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Di 
 29.10.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Di 
 29.10.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Do 
 31.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Mo 
 04.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Mo 
 04.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Di 
 05.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Do 
 07.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Do 
 07.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Fr 
 08.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Mo 
 11.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Di 
 12.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Do 
 14.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Fr 
 15.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Sa 
 16.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Mo 
 18.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Di 
 19.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 21.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Fr 
 22.11.2019, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Mo 
 25.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 25.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Di 
 26.11.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 28.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Fr 
 29.11.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Sa 
 30.11.2019, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Mo 
 27.01.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Mo 
 27.01.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Di 
 28.01.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Do 
 30.01.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 10.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 13.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Fr 
 14.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Sa 
 15.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Mo 
 24.02.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Mo 
 24.02.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Di 
 25.02.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 27.02.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Mo 
 02.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Di 
 03.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 05.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Fr 
 06.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Mo 
 09.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Di 
 10.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Do 
 12.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Fr 
 13.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Mo 
 16.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Di 
 17.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Do 
 19.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Fr 
 20.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Mo 
 23.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Di 
 24.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Do 
 26.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Fr 
 27.03.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems III -KSK Haitzendorf 
 
 Do 
 02.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr -ESV St. Pölten 
 
 Fr 
 03.04.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Amstetten Allersdorf -ESV Obergrafendorf 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 16:30 Uhr,  Happy 9 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg 
 
 Mo 
 30.03.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II 
 
 Mo 
 30.03.2020, 19:30 Uhr,  Umdasch Amstetten 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling -KSK KW Ottenstein 
 
 Di 
 31.03.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Dopler 

NÖ A - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf -KSV Amstetten Allersdorf 
 
 Mo 
 13.04.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank II 
 
 Di 
 14.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg II -TSK Langenrohr 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg -KSV Umd. Union Amstetten II 
 
 Do 
 16.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten -KSK Austria Krems III 
 
 Fr 
 17.04.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 ESV Obergrafendorf -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling 
 
 Fr 
 17.04.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  ESV Bahnen 

 
Stand: 23.08.2019    11:50 Uhr