ÖSKB - Bundesliga Spielberichterfassung
 
Superliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 BUDAI A.
 574 
 KV Schwaz-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 JASKULSKI A.
 582 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3351
:
3269
 BERNÖGGER J.
 581 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 LUZAN J.
 631 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3356
:
3551
 MACHALA D.
 608 
 KSK Austria Krems-KSV Wien 
 HENNEBICHLER R.
 625 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3503
:
3590
 TEMISTOKLE L.
 686 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 VSETECKA P.
 688 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3846
:
3761
 KOVACS P.
 645 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-ESV Leoben 
 HORVATH Jun. P.
 651 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
BR
3677
:
3478

Superliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 VSETECKA P.
 625 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-ESV Leoben 
 HORVATH Jun. P.
 595 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3644
:
3452
 LUZAN J.
 632 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 BRANDSTETTER P.
 593 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3633
:
3470
 BLECHA M.
 634 
 KSV Wien-KV Schwaz 
 GSTREIN R.
 640 
 2:0 
 4.5:3.5 
13.0
:
11.0
3563
:
3542
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
 706 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-KSK Austria Krems 
 MACHALA D.
 627 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
22.0
:
2.0
BR
3986
:
3475
 PETE S.
 580 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 KAIBLINGER G.
 584 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3342
:
3254

Superliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 PLANK G.
 597 
 ESV Leoben-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 LUZAN J.
 653 BR
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3375
:
3594
 BUDAI A.
 630 
 KV Schwaz-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 RATHMAYER M.
 618 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.0
:
12.0
BR
3623
:
3574
 WÖGL C.
 572 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-KSV Wien 
 PEDEVILLA A.
 608 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3281
:
3449
 SOBCAK O.
 602 
 KSK Austria Krems-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 DEJDA F.
 629 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.0
:
17.0
3423
:
3623
BR
 JANITS M.
 658 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 GERDENITSCH R.
 657 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3673
:
3541

Superliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 BULKA M.
 656 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 VLAJKOV R.
 632 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3639
:
3586
 SOBCAK O.
 591 
 KSK Austria Krems-KV Schwaz 
 GRUBER P.
 617 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3397
:
3497
 ANTAL A.
 637 
 KSV Wien-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 JANITS M.
 624 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3552
:
3522
 TEMISTOKLE L.
 675 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 ECKER D.
 646 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3852
:
3550
 GERDENITSCH R.
 608 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-ESV Leoben 
 HORVATH Jun. P.
 608 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3366
:
3270

Superliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 MAJOR G.
 596 
 ESV Leoben-KSV Wien 
 HENNEBICHLER R.
 611 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3463
:
3420
 BUDAI A.
 641 BR
 KV Schwaz-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 BUCHINGER G.
 612 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3548
:
3581
 ECKER D.
 578 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-KSK Austria Krems 
 EKKER E.
 616 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3260
:
3293
 LUZAN J.
 642 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 GERDENITSCH R.
 629 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3687
:
3583
 JANITS M.
 650 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
 681 BR
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3573
:
3783
BR

Superliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 VSETECKA P.
 669 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 KLEINDL P.
 603 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3675
:
3549
 BUDAI A.
 597 
 KV Schwaz-Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 KAIBLINGER G.
 596 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3428
:
3273
 SOBCAK O.
 600 
 KSK Austria Krems-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 KOVACS P.
 628 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3389
:
3493
 ANTAL A.
 613 
 KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 HUBER L.
 653 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3562
:
3677
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
 673 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-ESV Leoben 
 HORVATH Jun. P.
 612 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
21.0
:
3.0
3854
:
3467

Superliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 PLANK G.
 608 
 ESV Leoben-KSK Austria Krems 
 DVORAK P.
 598 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3406
:
3331
 ECKER D.
 593 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 VSETECKA P.
 626 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
6.5
:
17.5
3269
:
3438
 HUBER L.
 658 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 VESELY J.
 636 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3727
:
3556
 GERDENITSCH R.
 602 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSV Wien 
 BLECHA M.
 598 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3419
:
3302
 JANITS M.
 655 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KV Schwaz 
 BUDAI A.
 629 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3673
:
3597

Superliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 VSETECKA P.
 683 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSV Wien 
 BLECHA M.
 637 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
BR
3845
:
3666
 BUDAI A.
 629 
 KV Schwaz-ESV Leoben 
 PLANK G.
 577 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3484
:
3294
 MACHALA D.
 658 
 KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 HUBER L.
 629 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.0
:
18.0
3502
:
3613
 ECKER D.
 593 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 JANITS M.
 598 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3305
:
3342
 VESELY J.
 685 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 GERDENITSCH R.
 656 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3870
:
3658

Superliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 PLANK G.
 578 
 ESV Leoben-Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 ECKER D.
 624 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3392
:
3349
 GREMEL M.
 643 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-KV Schwaz 
 GSTREIN R.
 642 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3721
:
3508
 PAPP B.
 584 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSK Austria Krems 
 SOBCAK O.
 580 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3411
:
3306
 JANITS M.
 663 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 VSETECKA P.
 667 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3738
:
3716
 ERTL J.
 618 
 KSV Wien-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
 671 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3435
:
3645

Superliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 LANGBAUER T.
 633 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
 642 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3639
:
3696
 
 612 
 ESV Leoben-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 KOVACS P.
 608 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3417
:
3520
 ERTL J.
 674 
 KSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems 
 MACHALA D.
 600 
 2:0 
 7.5:0.5 
18.5
:
5.5
3665
:
3424
 PETE S.
 586 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KV Schwaz 
 GSTREIN R.
 564 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3383
:
3287
 VLAJKOV R.
 674 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 KAIBLINGER G.
 584 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3670
:
3385

Superliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 STOCKER A.
 591 
 ESV Leoben-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 VSETECKA P.
 629 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3347
:
3508
 IGUMANOVIC S.
 603 
 KV Schwaz-KSV Wien 
 BLECHA M.
 615 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3449
:
3457
 WÖGL C.
 575 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 JASKULSKI A.
 604 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3261
:
3385
 SOBCAK O.
 619 
 KSK Austria Krems-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 VESELY J.
 632 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3418
:
3560
 JANITS M.
 663 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 VLAJKOV R.
 681 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3603
:
3766

Superliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -KV Schwaz 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 KSV Wien -Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -ESV Leoben 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 Sa 
 08.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Freizeitpark Micheldorf 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KV Schwaz -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KV Schwaz 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 KSV Wien -ESV Leoben 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf -KV Schwaz 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Freizeitpark Micheldorf 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KV Schwaz -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -ESV Leoben 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSV Wien -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KV Schwaz 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:30 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 Grün - Weiss - Micheldorf -ESV Leoben 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Freizeitpark Micheldorf 
 
 
 KV Schwaz -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 

 
Stand: 26.01.2020    14:55 Uhr 
 

© Österreichischer Sportkegler und Bowling Verband