ÖSKB - Bundesliga Spielberichterfassung
 
Superliga Damen
Runde: 1 H
 NEMES I.
 606 
 DKV Schlaining-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 VSETECKA P.
 555 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.5
:
5.5
3207
:
3020
 BÜRGER G.
 579 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-Sport Klub GÖC 
 STEINER K.
 536 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3291
:
3034
 ADAMEK C.
 552 
 KSK Austria Krems-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 JANDA K.
 551 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3219
:
3112
 PETROV V.
 593 
 KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 SAJKO E.
 613 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3387
:
3374
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 602 
 BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 NECKHAM J.
 575 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3282
:
3201

Superliga Damen
Runde: 2 H
 SAJKO E.
 595 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-Sport Klub GÖC 
 STEINER K.
 578 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3367
:
3183
 OROS M.
 584 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien 
 PETROV V.
 588 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3228
:
3213
 JANDA K.
 559 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining 
 NEMES I.
 590 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.0
:
17.0
3108
:
3262
 NECKHAM J.
 590 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 ZIMMERMANN R.
 583 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3375
:
3390
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 600 
 BBSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems 
 SIMKOVA J.
 574 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3365
:
3038

Superliga Damen
Runde: 3 H
 LAIBACHER V.
 578 
 Sport Klub GÖC-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 OROS M.
 588 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3297
:
3145
 VEGERBAUER M.
 547 
 DKV Schlaining-BBSV Wien 
 MARTINKEVIC D.
 559 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3118
:
3195
 SIMKOVA J.
 596 
 KSK Austria Krems-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 HAUER D.
 559 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3161
:
3281
 PETROV V.
 579 
 KSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 LANGBAUER C.
 549 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3307
:
3143
 BAUMRUCKER M.
 575 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 SAJKO E.
 583 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3282
:
3306

Superliga Damen
Runde: 4 H
 RIRSCH M.
 564 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 ZIMMERMANN R.
 629 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.5
:
17.5
3096
:
3321
 BARAC Z.
 609 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 SAJKO E.
 652 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3373
:
3492
 KIRCHWEGER G.
 569 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-Sport Klub GÖC 
 PIVKOVA K.
 570 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3255
:
3211
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 606 
 BBSV Wien-KSV Wien 
 PETROV V.
 554 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3383
:
3157
 SIMKOVA J.
 602 
 KSK Austria Krems-DKV Schlaining 
 SEYBOLD S.
 621 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3136
:
3332

Superliga Damen
Runde: 5 H
 SAJKO E.
 598 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 OROS M.
 549 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3397
:
3068
 PIVKOVA K.
 584 
 Sport Klub GÖC-BBSV Wien 
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 604 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3186
:
3362
 NEMES I.
 576 
 DKV Schlaining-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 NECKHAM J.
 561 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3106
:
3183
 ERTL M.
 605 
 KSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems 
 ASCHAUER T.
 584 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3402
:
3187
 BÜRGER G.
 612 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 JANDA K.
 543 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3349
:
3078

Superliga Damen
Runde: 6 H
 LANGBAUER C.
 565 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 HORVATH S.
 574 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.5
:
17.5
3082
:
3295
 NECKHAM J.
 590 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 VRANITZKY U.
 562 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3277
:
3257
 NEMES I.
 576 
 DKV Schlaining-KSV Wien 
 ERTL M.
 547 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3188
:
3170
 MARTINKEVIC D.
 617 
 BBSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 BÜRGER G.
 592 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3334
:
3231
 ASCHAUER T.
 582 
 KSK Austria Krems-Sport Klub GÖC 
 PIVKOVA K.
 573 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3174
:
3296

Superliga Damen
Runde: 7 H
 SAJKO E.
 650 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-BBSV Wien 
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 606 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3406
:
3321
 PIVKOVA K.
 569 
 Sport Klub GÖC-DKV Schlaining 
 NEMES I.
 604 
 2:0 
 6.5:1.5 
13.5
:
10.5
3242
:
3230
 VSETECKA P.
 559 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 STROMBERGER D.
 619 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3230
:
3328
 PETROV V.
 629 
 KSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 FUTSCHEK C.
 576 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3415
:
3290
 BÜRGER G.
 595 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSK Austria Krems 
 MANDL M.
 528 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3213
:
2983

Superliga Damen
Runde: 8 H
 BARAC Z.
 569 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 LANGBAUER C.
 601 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3326
:
3314
 SEYBOLD S.
 546 
 DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 BÜRGER G.
 561 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3127
:
3200
 MARTINKEVIC D.
 587 
 BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 OROS M.
 575 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.5
:
5.5
3370
:
3080
 ASCHAUER T.
 556 
 KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 STEINER F.
 593 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3093
:
3329
 LAIBACHER M.
 565 
 KSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC 
 SZALANCZI K.
 585 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3284
:
3208

Superliga Damen
Runde: 9 H
 SAJKO E.
 628 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-DKV Schlaining 
 NEMES I.
 582 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3420
:
3237
 SZALANCZI K.
 572 
 Sport Klub GÖC-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 HAUER D.
 588 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3147
:
3291
 VILOV R.
 542 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Austria Krems 
 WENCZLER M.
 530 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3139
:
2967
 WERFER V.
 591 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BBSV Wien 
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 608 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3244
:
3353
 BÜRGER G.
 574 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSV Wien 
 PETROV V.
 554 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3181
:
3221

Superliga Damen
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -BBSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 11.01.2020, 14:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 11.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -DKV Schlaining 
 
 Sa 
 11.01.2020, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 11.01.2020, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 Sa 
 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 18.01.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 18.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 Sa 
 18.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 Sa 
 18.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -BBSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 18.01.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -DKV Schlaining 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 Sa 
 01.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 KSV Wien -BBSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 22.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -DKV Schlaining 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 29.02.2020, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -BBSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 KSV Wien -DKV Schlaining 
 
 Sa 
 07.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 Sa 
 14.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -BBSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -DKV Schlaining 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -KSV Wien 
 
 Sa 
 21.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSV Wien -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 12:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 Sa 
 04.04.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 

 
Stand: 12.12.2019    02:18 Uhr 
 

© Österreichischer Sportkegler und Bowling Verband