Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 WEISZ A.
 593 
 SV Schwarzach-SKC Unken 
 STOCKKLAUSER A.
 548 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3134
:
3126
 ABERGER T.
 561 
 SV VHP Kaprun-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 GAPPMAIER H.
 536 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3172
:
3029
 REITPRECHT H.
 533 
 SC Wüstenrot-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 JOVANOVSKI R.
 561 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
5.0
:
19.0
2996
:
3123
 FRAUENSCHUH W.
 514 
 KC Rif-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EISL A.
 540 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3008
:
3114
 DOBAI A.
 575 
 KC Salzburg-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 SILLICHNER M.
 555 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.0
:
17.0
3102
:
3224

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 GILLHOFER H.
 573 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-SV Schwarzach 
 MAYR M.
 525 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3168
:
2992
 GAPPMAIER H.
 544 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-KC Rif 
 SCHLAGER H.
 572 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3169
:
3224
 KLEIN J.
 567 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 EGGER R.
 564 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3134
:
3057
 GERBER H.
 530 
 KC Salzburg-SKC Unken 
 FUCHS S.
 539 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3047
:
3067
 ABERGER M.
 547 
 SV VHP Kaprun-SC Wüstenrot 
 WALKNER G.
 556 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3128
:
3227

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 TRIXL S.
 543 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SKC Unken 
 STOCKKLAUSER A.
 589 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3003
:
3122
 WALKNER G.
 516 
 SC Wüstenrot-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 WALLMANN P.
 523 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2966
:
3044
 MALETZKY R.
 562 
 KC Rif-SV VHP Kaprun 
 ABERGER M.
 528 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3131
:
2958
 MARCHL O.
 540 
 KC Salzburg-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EHRENREICH P.
 565 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3172
:
3200
 MAYR M.
 577 
 SV Schwarzach-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 BERGER G.
 548 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3287
:
3046

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 RIEDER S.
 553 
 KC Rif-SC Wüstenrot 
 MAIR J.
 537 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3188
:
3120
 ABERGER T.
 531 
 SV VHP Kaprun-SV Schwarzach 
 MAYR M.
 577 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3083
:
3159
 HERZOG S.
 545 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 PESSENTEINER D.
 529 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3124
:
3018
 BERGER G.
 537 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-KC Salzburg 
 STRASSHOFER U.
 548 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3057
:
3153
 
 0 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-SKC Unken 
 
 0 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
24.0
:
0.0
strafverifiziert
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II -SKC Unken 
 
 Sa 
 20.10.2018, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 KOLLMANN K.
 542 
 SV VHP Kaprun-KC Salzburg 
 GERBER H.
 549 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3138
:
3077
 TRIXL S.
 518 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 BERGER G.
 514 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.5
:
7.5
2990
:
2787
 WALKNER G.
 530 
 SC Wüstenrot-SKC Unken 
 FUCHS E.
 545 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2983
:
3052
 EISL A.
 566 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 ERLBACHER M.
 574 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3130
:
3179
 MAYR M.
 575 
 SV Schwarzach-KC Rif 
 MALETZKY R.
 550 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3179
:
3108

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 EDER E.
 552 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SV Schwarzach 
 WIMMER J.
 559 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3117
:
3066
 BURGSTEINER J.
 558 
 SV VHP Kaprun-SKC Unken 
 FUCHS E.
 554 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3191
:
2973
 ERLBACHER M.
 547 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-KC Rif 
 LEO R.
 519 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3092
:
3030
 GAPPMAIER H.
 575 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EISL A.
 593 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.0
:
17.0
3072
:
3285
 AICHSTILL E.
 539 
 KC Salzburg-SC Wüstenrot 
 REITPRECHT H.
 551 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3133
:
3093

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 BURGSTEINER J.
 537 
 SV VHP Kaprun-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 JOVANOVSKI R.
 555 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3111
:
3077
 RIEDER S.
 562 
 KC Rif-KC Salzburg 
 AICHSTILL E.
 515 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3094
:
2965
 EHRENREICH P.
 568 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-SKC Unken 
 FUCHS S.
 534 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3149
:
3032
 WIMMER J.
 551 
 SV Schwarzach-SC Wüstenrot 
 MAIR J.
 563 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3179
:
3166
 BERGER G.
 550 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 WALLMANN P.
 566 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3143
:
3318

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 HUBER A.
 536 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-KC Rif 
 SCHLAGER H.
 545 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3050
:
3113
 MAIR J.
 529 
 SC Wüstenrot-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 HERZOG S.
 536 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3067
:
3109
 KLEIN J.
 535 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-SV VHP Kaprun 
 EDER S.
 543 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3036
:
2979
 GERBER H.
 538 
 KC Salzburg-SV Schwarzach 
 SCHAIREITER F.
 571 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.5
:
16.5
3156
:
3238
 BERGER G.
 583 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-SKC Unken 
 STOCKKLAUSER A.
 560 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3207
:
3175

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 PESSENTEINER D.
 527 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-KC Salzburg 
 MARCHL O.
 541 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2987
:
3009
 ANDEXER A.
 556 
 SC Wüstenrot-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 JOSECK S.
 539 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3160
:
3087
 SCHLAGER H.
 529 
 KC Rif-SKC Unken 
 FLATSCHER B.
 521 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2936
:
3020
 WEISZ A.
 580 
 SV Schwarzach-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 PRGIC I.
 540 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3327
:
3127
 EHRENREICH P.
 558 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-SV VHP Kaprun 
 ABERGER M.
 541 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3144
:
3105

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 TRIXL S.
 526 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SC Wüstenrot 
 ANDEXER A.
 526 
 0:2 
 1.5:6.5 
11.0
:
13.0
3039
:
3086
 WALLMANN P.
 519 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-KC Salzburg 
 OBERMOSER R.
 547 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.5
:
14.5
3050
:
3152
 EISL M.
 544 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-KC Rif 
 RIEDER A.
 588 
 0:2 
 2.5:5.5 
9.0
:
15.0
3138
:
3200
 GAPPMAIER H.
 573 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-SV VHP Kaprun 
 BURGSTEINER J.
 584 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3270
:
3317
 MOOSWALDER A.
 558 
 SKC Unken-SV Schwarzach 
 MAYR M.
 556 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3134
:
3155

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 RADOVANOVIC M.
 520 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 KLEIN J.
 562 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3026
:
3149
 FUCHS E.
 544 
 SKC Unken-KC Salzburg 
 STRASSHOFER U.
 542 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2985
:
3058
 RIEDER S.
 539 
 KC Rif-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 SCHETT M.
 512 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3081
:
2965
 SCHLATTER P.
 541 
 SC Wüstenrot-SV VHP Kaprun 
 ABERGER M.
 523 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3121
:
3011
 MAYR M.
 590 
 SV Schwarzach-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EISL A.
 559 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3253
:
3229

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 BURGSTEINER J.
 554 
 SV VHP Kaprun-KC Rif 
 SCHLAGER H.
 562 
 2:0 
 4.5:3.5 
12.5
:
11.5
3132
:
3120
 JURY B.
 556 
 SKC Unken-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 EDER E.
 537 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3184
:
2995
 KLEIN J.
 566 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-SC Wüstenrot 
 MAIR J.
 539 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3223
:
3095
 EHRENREICH P.
 560 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-KC Salzburg 
 GERBER H.
 531 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3166
:
3040
 BERGER G.
 584 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-SV Schwarzach 
 MAYR M.
 551 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3250
:
3223

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 PESSENTEINER C.
 535 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 HERZOG S.
 556 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3126
:
3128
 MOOSWALDER A.
 538 
 SKC Unken-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 KLEIN J.
 547 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3050
:
3092
 REITPRECHT H.
 548 
 SC Wüstenrot-KC Rif 
 RIEDER S.
 539 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3060
:
3047
 DOBAI A.
 565 
 KC Salzburg-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 GAPPMAIER H.
 547 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3171
:
3075
 MAYR M.
 573 
 SV Schwarzach-SV VHP Kaprun 
 KOLLMANN K.
 565 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3215
:
3178

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 FUCHS S.
 551 
 SKC Unken-SC Wüstenrot 
 MAIR J.
 538 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3086
:
3100
 WODNAR F.
 533 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 HERZOG S.
 541 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3085
:
3091
 JOSECK S.
 554 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 EDER E.
 591 
 2:0 
 4.5:3.5 
12.5
:
11.5
3257
:
3184
 DOBAI A.
 540 
 KC Salzburg-SV VHP Kaprun 
 EDER S.
 547 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3137
:
3004
 RIEDER A.
 508 
 KC Rif-SV Schwarzach 
 MAYR M.
 560 
 0:2 
 0.5:7.5 
7.5
:
16.5
2952
:
3135

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 STOCKKLAUSER A.
 533 
 SKC Unken-SV VHP Kaprun 
 KOLLMANN K.
 520 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3130
:
2988
 REITPRECHT H.
 542 
 SC Wüstenrot-KC Salzburg 
 AICHSTILL E.
 563 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3181
:
3096
 SCHLAGER H.
 551 
 KC Rif-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 WINDHOFER S.
 542 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3096
:
3136
 EISL M.
 590 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 BERGER G.
 541 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3226
:
3060
 SCHAIREITER F.
 559 
 SV Schwarzach-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 EDER E.
 538 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3194
:
3091

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 WALLMANN P.
 566 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 JOSECK S.
 530 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3123
:
2968
 EDER E.
 556 
 1. KC Saalfelden II-SV VHP Kaprun 
 KOLLMANN K.
 524 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3090
:
3026
 FUCHS S.
 573 
 SKC Unken-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EISL M.
 566 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3164
:
3249
 WALKNER G.
 542 
 SC Wüstenrot-SV Schwarzach 
 WIMMER J.
 548 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3087
:
3113
 AICHSTILL E.
 559 
 KC Salzburg-KC Rif 
 PIXNER M.
 559 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3124
:
3221

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 BURGSTEINER J.
 573 
 SV VHP Kaprun-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II 
 KLEIN J.
 541 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3159
:
3151
 FUCHS S.
 555 
 SKC Unken-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen 
 GAPPMAIER H.
 514 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3090
:
2894
 PIXNER M.
 566 
 KC Rif-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 EDER E.
 540 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3115
:
3150
 EHRENREICH P.
 576 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf-SC Wüstenrot 
 REITPRECHT H.
 570 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3259
:
3180
 SCHAIREITER F.
 552 
 SV Schwarzach-KC Salzburg 
 AICHSTILL E.
 586 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3222
:
3200

Sbg Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 FUCHS S.
 540 
 SKC Unken-KC Rif 
 PIXNER M.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3046
:
3044
 KOLLMANN K.
 557 
 SV VHP Kaprun-USC Team 81 Eugendorf 
 EISL A.
 542 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3120
:
3150
 ANGERER A.
 612 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen-SC Wüstenrot 
 REITPRECHT H.
 601 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3348
:
3301
 PRGIC I.
 540 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein II-SV Schwarzach 
 SCHAIREITER F.
 529 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3125
:
3064
 GERBER H.
 601 
 KC Salzburg-1. KC Saalfelden II 
 FRANZL A.
 542 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3210
:
3007

 
Stand: 22.04.2019    09:06 Uhr