Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 SCHILCHER P.
 535 
 USV Paris Lodron-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 PESSENTEINER C.
 536 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.5
:
17.5
2909
:
3025
 LINDMOSER A.
 549 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 SCHIFFER W.
 523 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3003
:
2837
 SCHARINGER G.
 519 
 KC Salzburg II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 WEDAM M.
 545 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.5
:
15.5
2835
:
3101
 MÜLLER R.
 547 
 USK Hallwang-ASV Salzburg 
 SIMON M.
 541 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3091
:
3081
 BLAMAUER J.
 531 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 EISL M.
 538 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2814
:
2955

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 SCHIFFER W.
 532 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-USV Paris Lodron 
 STADLER H.
 502 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3045
:
2797
 WINDHOFER S.
 491 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 FEICHTNER L.
 562 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2769
:
2964
 LINDMOSER A.
 549 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 SCHILCHER R.
 539 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3045
:
2959
 EISL M.
 542 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-USK Hallwang 
 SCHIEFER R.
 494 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
20.0
:
4.0
3072
:
2714
 MOHACSI I.
 574 
 ASV Salzburg-KC Salzburg II 
 KOFLER E.
 491 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
21.0
:
3.0
3173
:
2790

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 SCHÜTZENBERGER S.
 528 
 USV Paris Lodron-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 LIENBACHER M.
 503 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2957
:
2769
 POINTNER R.
 536 
 USK Hallwang-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 STAUDER F.
 514 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
19.0
:
5.0
3141
:
2897
 FEICHTNER L.
 556 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-ASV Salzburg 
 SIMON M.
 543 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.5
:
14.5
2997
:
3073
 RUPRECHT M.
 531 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 ABERGER P.
 500 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3050
:
2766
 OBERMOSER R.
 533 
 KC Salzburg II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 EISL M.
 518 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2960
:
2891

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 BURGSTEINER J.
 524 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-USK Hallwang 
 MÜLLER R.
 520 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2871
:
2890
 SCHILCHER P.
 549 
 USV Paris Lodron-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 ENGL E.
 527 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3010
:
2891
 WINDHOFER S.
 524 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-ASV Salzburg 
 SIMON M.
 547 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
2875
:
2897
 ETZER S.
 526 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-KC Salzburg II 
 SCHARINGER G.
 536 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2995
:
2967
 MATTLE L.
 568 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 RADOVANOVIC M.
 543 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3007
:
2969

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 SCHIFFER W.
 525 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-KC Salzburg II 
 POKORNY R.
 497 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
21.0
:
3.0
3034
:
2779
 SIMON M.
 501 
 ASV Salzburg-USV Paris Lodron 
 SCHILCHER P.
 516 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.0
:
10.0
2883
:
2707
 RUPRECHT M.
 512 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-USK Hallwang 
 NUSZPL R.
 498 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2832
:
2745
 BUTTER K.
 544 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 ALTMANN R.
 513 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2904
:
2946
 KOGLER K.
 516 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 STAUDER F.
 526 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2966
:
2753

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 LIENBACHER M.
 516 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 RUPRECHT M.
 508 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.5
:
12.5
2803
:
2746
 SIMON M.
 564 
 ASV Salzburg-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 ABERGER M.
 534 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3071
:
2936
 LINDMOSER A.
 543 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 EISL C.
 585 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
4.0
:
20.0
2905
:
3262
 POKORNY R.
 525 
 KC Salzburg II-USV Paris Lodron 
 HACKSTOCK G.
 536 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2902
:
2921
 BERGER E.
 534 
 USK Hallwang-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 PESSENTEINER C.
 563 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3048
:
3027

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 ABERGER P.
 533 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 PESSENTEINER D.
 519 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
2990
:
2951
 HACKSTOCK G.
 530 
 USV Paris Lodron-USK Hallwang 
 NUSZPL R.
 572 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2986
:
3094
 SCHILCHER R.
 527 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-KC Salzburg II 
 POKORNY R.
 531 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3000
:
2877
 WEDAM M.
 530 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 LINDMOSER A.
 497 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
2685
:
2758
 EISL M.
 579 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-ASV Salzburg 
 SIMON M.
 590 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3166
:
3060

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 WAGENHOFER J.
 549 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 STATUTO G.
 492 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2986
:
2820
 HACKSTOCK G.
 531 
 USV Paris Lodron-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 EISL A.
 566 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.5
:
16.5
2915
:
3185
 FEICHTNER L.
 546 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 RUPRECHT M.
 497 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
2913
:
2802
 SCHARINGER G.
 502 
 KC Salzburg II-USK Hallwang 
 POINTNER R.
 540 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2836
:
3065
 SIMON M.
 540 
 ASV Salzburg-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 LINDMOSER A.
 520 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3046
:
2900

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 RADOVANOVIC M.
 537 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-KC Salzburg II 
 STRASSHOFER E.
 478 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2871
:
2687
 LINDMOSER A.
 549 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-USV Paris Lodron 
 SCHILCHER P.
 558 
 2:0 
 5.5:2.5 
13.5
:
10.5
3131
:
3047
 SCHILCHER R.
 546 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-ASV Salzburg 
 SIMON M.
 539 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
6.5
:
17.5
2998
:
3115
 NUSZPL R.
 556 
 USK Hallwang-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 WEDAM M.
 554 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3068
:
2965
 WEILHARTER E.
 534 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 ABERGER P.
 538 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3061
:
2940

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 FRIEDRICH C.
 537 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-KC Salzburg II 
 STADLBAUER M.
 483 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
2836
:
2806
 SEIDL G.
 515 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-USV Paris Lodron 
 SCHILCHER P.
 498 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
2942
:
2800
 GILLHOFER H.
 532 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 RUPRECHT M.
 512 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2993
:
2901
 SIMON M.
 536 
 ASV Salzburg-USK Hallwang 
 NUSZPL R.
 511 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2998
:
2858
 NAIRZ E.
 536 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 LINDMOSER A.
 497 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2955
:
2813

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 SCHÜTZENBERGER S.
 517 
 USV Paris Lodron-SV VHP Kaprun II 
 HASLINGER P.
 540 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.5
:
12.5
2923
:
3015
 FEICHTNER L.
 493 
 1. KC Saalfelden III-KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 FREISCHLAGER S.
 525 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
2874
:
2816
 STADLBAUER V.
 483 
 KC Salzburg II-ASV Salzburg 
 BRANDSTÄTTER W.
 540 
 0:2 
 0.0:8.0 
0.0
:
24.0
2816
:
3049
 RUPRECHT M.
 521 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III-ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 LINDMOSER A.
 537 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3038
:
2785
 NUSZPL R.
 535 
 USK Hallwang-USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 BUTTER K.
 567 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2961
:
3118

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 BREITFUSS A.
 525 
 SV VHP Kaprun II-USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 ROITTNER D.
 535 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3048
:
2857
 WINDHOFER S.
 508 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III-USV Paris Lodron 
 HACKSTOCK G.
 551 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2704
:
2739
 MATTLE L.
 544 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II-KC Salzburg II 
 SCHRATTENECKER H.
 493 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3028
:
2673
 SIMON M.
 539 
 ASV Salzburg-1. KC Saalfelden III 
 KOGLER K.
 527 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.5
:
9.5
2997
:
2938
 STAUDER F.
 532 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II-USK Hallwang 
 PURGSTALLER H.
 515 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3055
:
2953

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 02.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 02.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 02.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 02.03.2019, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Di 
 26.02.2019, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Do 
 07.03.2019, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 09.03.2019, 09:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 
 Sa 
 09.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 09.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr, ESV Bischofshofen 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 09.03.2019, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Di 
 12.03.2019, 19:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Do 
 14.03.2019, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 16.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 16.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Sa 
 16.03.2019, 17:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Sa 
 23.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USK Hallwang -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 23.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III 
 
 Sa 
 23.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr, ESV Bischofshofen 
 
 
 1. KC Saalfelden III -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 23.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, KC Saalfelden 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 
 Sa 
 23.03.2019, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 USK Hallwang -KC Salzburg II 
 
 Fr 
 05.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -SV VHP Kaprun II 
 
 Sa 
 06.04.2019, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II -ASV Salzburg 
 
 Sa 
 06.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr, ESV Bischofshofen 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf III -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 USC Team 81 Eugendorf II -USV Paris Lodron 
 
 Sa 
 06.04.2019, 17:30 Uhr, ASV 

Sbg 2.Landesliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 SV VHP Kaprun II -USC Team 81 Eugendorf II 
 
 Di 
 09.04.2019, 18:30 Uhr, TKW Kaprun 
 
 
 USV Paris Lodron -ESV-FC-Lok Bischofshofen II 
 
 Do 
 11.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr, Hallwang 
 
 
 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein III -USK Hallwang 
 
 Sa 
 13.04.2019, 11:45 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein 
 
 
 ASV Salzburg -USC Team 81 Eugendorf III 
 
 Sa 
 13.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr, ASV 
 
 
 KC Salzburg II -1. KC Saalfelden III 
 
 Sa 
 13.04.2019, 16:45 Uhr, ASV 

 
Stand: 21.02.2019    03:35 Uhr