Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 H
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 24.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 24.09.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 24.09.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Fr 
 25.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 25.09.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 H
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 01.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 01.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 01.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Mo 
 28.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Di 
 29.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Austria Krems IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Di 
 13.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 15.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 15.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 16.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Fr 
 16.10.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Mo 
 19.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 22.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 22.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 22.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 22.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Di 
 03.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 05.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Fr 
 06.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Haitzendorf II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Mo 
 09.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Di 
 10.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 12.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Mo 
 07.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Di 
 08.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 10.12.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 11.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Di 
 06.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 08.10.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 08.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Fr 
 09.10.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Mo 
 14.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Di 
 01.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Mo 
 14.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 17.09.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 17.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Fr 
 18.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 H
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Di 
 17.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 19.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 20.11.2020, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 H
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Mo 
 23.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Di 
 24.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 26.11.2020, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 26.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Fr 
 27.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -ESV St. Pölten III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Mo 
 15.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Di 
 16.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Do 
 18.02.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 18.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Fr 
 19.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Di 
 23.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 25.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Fr 
 26.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Mo 
 01.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Di 
 02.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 04.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 spielfrei -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Di 
 09.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 11.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 12.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -TSK Langenrohr III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Di 
 16.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 18.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Mo 
 22.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Di 
 23.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 25.03.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Fr 
 26.03.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Di 
 06.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 08.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Fr 
 09.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Mo 
 12.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Di 
 13.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
 
 Do 
 15.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 15.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Fr 
 16.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Di 
 20.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Do 
 22.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 22.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -KSK Austria Krems IV 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 17:30 Uhr,  ESV St. Pölten 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Fr 
 23.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -spielfrei 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 KSK Haitzendorf II -KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II 
 
 Mo 
 26.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  GH Haag 
 
 
 TSK Langenrohr III -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Di 
 27.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Sportanlage 
 
 
 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III -KSK KW Ottenstein II 
 
 Do 
 29.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Anton Rupp FZZ 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -BSV Voith St. Pölten IV 
 
 Do 
 29.04.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 WSV Voest Alpine Krems II -ESV St. Pölten III 
 
 Fr 
 30.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voestbahnen 
 
 
 spielfrei -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV 
   

NÖ C - Liga West Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten IV -WSV Voest Alpine Krems II 
 
 Di 
 09.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr,  Voithbahnen 
 
 
 KSK KW Ottenstein II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg IV 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Hotel Rest. Ottenstein 
 
 
 KSK Sitzenberg Reidling II -KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg III 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr,  GHDopler 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems IV -TSK Langenrohr III 
 
 Do 
 11.02.2021, 20:00 Uhr,  Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank IV -KSK Haitzendorf II 
 
 Fr 
 12.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr,  Vereinshaus 
 
 
 ESV St. Pölten III -spielfrei 
   

 
Stand: 24.02.2024    10:19 Uhr