Österr.Keglerboard - Reloaded
 
NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 1 H
 SCHWARZER R.
 566 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 PÖTSCHER M.
 568 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2163
:
2074
 SCHMIDT G.
 531 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 SCHWEIGER W.
 468 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2028
:
1796
 TRÄNKER C.
 519 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 533 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2044
:
2014
 CHRIST O.
 582 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 NEMETZ W.
 552 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2137
:
2161
 MEIER W.
 541 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-KSU Gutenstein 
 ROTHENEDER A.
 549 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2021
:
2029
 GNAM M.
 537 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 574 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2093
:
2101
 BREZINA W.
 521 
 SKK Ebergassing-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 530 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2031
:
2003

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 2 H
 TAUCHNER K.
 538 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-SKK Ebergassing 
 ACKERMANN J.
 533 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2106
:
1980
 MAYERHOFER A.
 547 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 FOCHLER S.
 526 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2102
:
2014
 HÖLDERL H.
 547 
 KSU Gutenstein-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 PLESSKOTT J.
 548 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
6.5
:
9.5
2110
:
2096
 HÖLLER A.
 538 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 573 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2046
:
2119
 LAHODA H.
 504 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 ILTER E.
 580 
 0:2 
 1.5:4.5 
6.0
:
10.0
1940
:
2058
 GNAM M.
 506 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 KÖLLER M.
 532 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1943
:
2060
 SPIESS C.
 562 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 562 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2022
:
2117

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 3 H
 SCHWARZER R.
 556 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 535 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2105
:
2057
 WINDBÜCHLER H.
 548 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-KSU Gutenstein 
 HAUSNER M.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2132
:
2074
 SCHMIDT G.
 558 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 BAUER M.
 510 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2167
:
1976
 CHRIST A.
 562 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 MITTNECKER J.
 520 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2138
:
2039
 FOCHLER S.
 561 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 FILZ W.
 519 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.5
:
3.5
2165
:
2038
 MEIER W.
 545 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER A.
 578 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2048
:
2180
 ZAJICEK K.
 524 
 SKK Ebergassing-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 526 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
1948
:
1854

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 4 H
 KOGLBAUER J.
 514 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 WASTL S.
 577 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1968
:
2231
MR
 TAUCHNER K.
 536 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 STOCKER H.
 589 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2067
:
1963
 MAYERHOFER M.
 548 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 KNEBEL H.
 554 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2115
:
2090
 HÖLLER A.
 538 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-KSU Gutenstein 
 HERZOG P.
 535 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1901
:
1848
 CHRIST O.
 555 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 FOCHLER S.
 531 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2034
:
2036
 GNAM M.
 480 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 FOCHLER P.
 542 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1847
:
1970
 STEININGER F.
 511 
 SKK Ebergassing-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 MAYER J.
 549 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1971
:
2108

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 5 H
 GSANDTNER G.
 563 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 GNAM M.
 523 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.5
:
3.5
2122
:
1884
 MAYER J.
 520 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 522 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2041
:
1881
 SCHWARZER R.
 580 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-SKK Ebergassing 
 ZAJICEK K.
 526 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2130
:
2040
 HERZOG P.
 562 
 KSU Gutenstein-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER A.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2040
:
2032
 MITTNECKER J.
 536 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 BAUER M.
 524 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2053
:
1973
 FOCHLER S.
 537 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 540 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2060
:
2021
 HOUSZKA N.
 495 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 CHRIST A.
 532 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1830
:
1981

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 6 H
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 561 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 SCHWARZER R.
 517 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.5
:
6.5
1994
:
1911
 TAUCHNER K.
 544 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 ORIOVICS D.
 590 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2073
:
2204
 NEMETZ W.
 531 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 547 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2080
:
1937
 CHRIST A.
 568 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 564 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2112
:
2152
 PÖTSCHER M.
 538 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-KSU Gutenstein 
 HERZOG P.
 509 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1926
:
1798
 SPIESS C.
 613 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 MEIER W.
 498 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.5
:
1.5
2147
:
1937
 STEININGER F.
 498 
 SKK Ebergassing-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 Kellner J.
 553 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1934
:
2070

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 7 H
 SCHWARZER R.
 564 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 LECHNER C.
 526 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2100
:
1938
 GSANDTNER G.
 556 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 528 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.5
:
2.5
2163
:
1945
 SCHÖLLER H.
 557 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 GNAM M.
 566 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
14.0
:
2.0
2153
:
1865
 HERZOG P.
 577 
 KSU Gutenstein-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 ARTNER L.
 514 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2060
:
1900
 Kellner J.
 558 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 517 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2142
:
2009
 MEIER W.
 498 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 BAUER M.
 523 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.5
:
6.5
1962
:
1933
 FOCHLER S.
 553 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-SKK Ebergassing 
 ACKERMANN K.
 497 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2002
:
1961

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 8 H
 SCHWARZER R.
 553 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 WASTL S.
 577 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
2098
:
2223
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 535 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 FOCHLER S.
 547 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1993
:
1920
 MEYER M.
 560 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 STÖLLER K.
 566 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2154
:
2162
 LAHODA H.
 551 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 ARTNER R.
 561 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1997
:
2117
 PÖTSCHER R.
 561 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 530 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2028
:
1833
 WEITZER J.
 509 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-KSU Gutenstein 
 HERZOG P.
 520 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1959
:
1952
 ZAJICEK K.
 531 
 SKK Ebergassing-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 MEIER W.
 527 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
1967
:
1914

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 9 H
 GSANDTNER G.
 573 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-SKK Ebergassing 
 ZAJICEK K.
 520 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2109
:
1909
 MAYERHOFER M.
 544 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 MAGDICS Z.
 516 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2115
:
1979
 WASTL S.
 546 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 502 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2141
:
1828
 HERZOG P.
 534 
 KSU Gutenstein-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 ROTH D.
 524 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1954
:
2022
 HUTTER R.
 540 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KONRATH D.
 542 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2090
:
2071
 KAPFER C.
 496 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 SCHMIDT G.
 500 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1881
:
1938
 KURZ M.
 527 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 CHRIST A.
 528 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2048
:
2007

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 10 H
 ILTER E.
 611 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 FOCHLER P.
 513 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
13.5
:
2.5
2190
:
1924
 SCHMIDT G.
 505 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 PARTYKA-BRAUN R.
 548 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1936
:
2099
 MEYER M.
 549 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER A.
 570 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2055
:
2089
 Kellner J.
 548 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 ORIOVICS D.
 564 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2137
:
2064
 HÖLLER A.
 523 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 LAHODA H.
 528 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1918
:
2033
 HENNENFEIND J.
 560 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 FILZ W.
 506 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.0
:
2.0
2081
:
1620
 ZAJICEK K.
 530 
 SKK Ebergassing-KSU Gutenstein 
 ROTHENEDER A.
 527 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
1994
:
1809

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 11 H
 FOCHLER S.
 563 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 CHRIST A.
 552 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.5
:
9.5
2093
:
2118
 GSANDTNER G.
 542 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KARTNER M.
 525 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2061
:
2007
 MAYERHOFER A.
 547 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-SKK Ebergassing 
 ZAJICEK K.
 540 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.5
:
4.5
2113
:
1998
 Kellner J.
 545 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 MAGDICS Z.
 494 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.0
:
3.0
2042
:
1885
 HERZOG P.
 561 
 KSU Gutenstein-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 524 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2049
:
2023
 MEIER W.
 569 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 EBRUSTER F.
 489 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2017
:
1833
 GNAM M.
 503 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 ROTH D.
 563 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1865
:
1942

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 12 H
 CELIK H.
 546 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-KSU Gutenstein 
 HAUSNER M.
 562 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2031
:
2031
 CHRIST A.
 550 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 530 
 2:0 
 5.5:0.5 
12.0
:
4.0
2131
:
2036
 FORTHUBER J.
 521 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 EBRUSTER F.
 530 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2020
:
2039
 SCHMIDT G.
 546 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER M.
 561 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.5
:
10.5
2081
:
2136
 FUCHSHUBER R.
 556 
 SKK Ebergassing-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 GRABNER E.
 494 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
13.5
:
2.5
2090
:
1938
 TAUCHNER K.
 530 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 SCHWEIGER W.
 539 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2031
:
2046
 SCHWARZ R.
 513 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 WEIDINGER A.
 482 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.5
:
4.5
1942
:
1797

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 13 H
 KNEBEL H.
 584 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 SCHWARZ R.
 540 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2209
:
2040
 MAYERHOFER M.
 548 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KONRATH D.
 518 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2090
:
1982
 SEIBERL B.
 556 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-SKK Ebergassing 
 FUCHSHUBER R.
 505 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2131
:
1950
 EBRUSTER F.
 531 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 PLESSKOTT J.
 514 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2071
:
1962
 ROTHENEDER A.
 587 
 KSU Gutenstein-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 Kellner J.
 582 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2122
:
2151
 HENNENFEIND J.
 541 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 TAUCHNER K.
 527 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2038
:
2035
 KURZ M.
 553 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 534 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
7.5
:
8.5
2052
:
2023

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 1 F
 KURZ M.
 507 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KARTNER M.
 530 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.5
:
8.5
1854
:
1935
 GSANDTNER G.
 532 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 FOCHLER P.
 495 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2005
:
1882
 MAYERHOFER A.
 551 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 ORIOVICS D.
 568 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.0
:
12.0
2082
:
2171
 HAUSNER M.
 550 
 KSU Gutenstein-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 PLESSKOTT J.
 492 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1920
:
1888
 HÖLLER A.
 526 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 BAUER M.
 542 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2039
:
2069
 FORTHUBER J.
 513 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-SKK Ebergassing 
 ZAJICEK K.
 523 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1982
:
2013
 MITTNECKER J.
 513 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 MAYER J.
 547 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1995
:
2029

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 2 F
 GSANDTNER G.
 607 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 541 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2159
:
1860
 KARTNER M.
 591 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 LAHODA H.
 544 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2164
:
2043
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 532 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 FORTHUBER J.
 489 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2023
:
1806
 CHRIST A.
 548 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 FILZ W.
 513 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
15.0
:
1.0
2144
:
1804
 HOUSZKA M.
 536 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER M.
 567 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1988
:
2194
 HOUSZKA N.
 525 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-KSU Gutenstein 
 HERZOG P.
 548 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.0
:
12.0
1973
:
2063
 ZAJICEK K.
 545 
 SKK Ebergassing-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 TAUCHNER K.
 524 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2004
:
2051

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 3 F
 MEYER M.
 561 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 SCHMIDT G.
 521 
 1:1 
 3.0:3.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2022
:
2015
 MAYERHOFER M.
 562 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 HOUSZKA M.
 569 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2129
:
2096
 HAUSNER M.
 583 
 KSU Gutenstein-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 PARTYKA-BRAUN R.
 530 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2181
:
2081
 EBRUSTER F.
 530 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-SKK Ebergassing 
 ACKERMANN J.
 500 
 2:0 
 4.5:1.5 
11.0
:
5.0
2030
:
1986
 HENNENFEIND J.
 525 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KARTNER M.
 536 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
5.5
:
10.5
1962
:
2060
 KURZ M.
 498 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 KRÖPFL P.
 508 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1841
:
1941
 SAGARTZ J.
 497 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 WIEDNER P.
 534 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1944
:
2015

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 4 F
 CELIK H.
 554 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 ROTH D.
 561 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2159
:
2025
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 562 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-SKK Ebergassing 
 ZAJICEK K.
 519 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2140
:
1958
 STÖLLER K.
 562 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 ARTNER R.
 530 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2057
:
2023
 HAUSNER M.
 588 
 KSU Gutenstein-KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 HÖLLER A.
 518 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2087
:
2018
 HOLLINGER A.
 504 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 CHRIST A.
 562 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.5
:
9.5
1904
:
1970
 HOUSZKA N.
 530 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 KURZ M.
 535 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2045
:
1896
 CHRIST A.
 568 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2121
:
1948

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 5 F
 MEYER M.
 577 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 CHRIST A.
 564 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
4.5
:
11.5
2079
:
2130
 MAYERHOFER A.
 524 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-KSU Gutenstein 
 HAUSNER M.
 547 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2041
:
2046
 MITTNECKER J.
 543 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 HOUSZKA M.
 554 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2010
:
2011
 EBRUSTER F.
 556 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 557 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2029
:
2092
 HENNENFEIND J.
 565 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 HUTTER R.
 545 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2117
:
1998
 ACKERMANN J.
 533 
 SKK Ebergassing-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 CELIK H.
 496 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2044
:
1943
 GNAM M.
 506 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 WINDBÜCHLER H.
 542 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
8.0
:
8.0
1892
:
1910

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 6 F
 CELIK H.
 546 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 MAYER J.
 540 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2117
:
2042
 WEIHS A.
 537 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 MITTNECKER J.
 529 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.5
:
7.5
2113
:
2025
 CHRIST A.
 547 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-SKK Ebergassing 
 BREZINA W.
 497 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2132
:
1922
 HÖLDERL H.
 544 
 KSU Gutenstein-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 KURZ M.
 522 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
12.0
:
4.0
2073
:
1959
 EBRUSTER F.
 513 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 ARTNER R.
 555 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1959
:
2080
 HOLLINGER A.
 493 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 STEINER J.
 553 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
3.0
:
13.0
1871
:
2073
 HOUSZKA M.
 552 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 567 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2003
:
2088

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 7 F
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 546 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 CHRIST A.
 540 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.5
:
10.5
2002
:
2096
 MEYER M.
 545 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 HOUSZKA M.
 555 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
7.0
:
9.0
2060
:
2072
 CHRIST A.
 574 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-KSU Gutenstein 
 HAUSNER M.
 566 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2076
:
2017
 HÖLLER A.
 545 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 CELIK H.
 531 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
8.0
:
8.0
2003
:
1967
 WEITZER J.
 557 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 562 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
5.0
:
11.0
2065
:
2169
 KURZ M.
 523 
 KSK Bad Erlach II-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER M.
 540 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
1948
:
2035
 ACKERMANN K.
 555 
 SKK Ebergassing-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 MICHALITSCH G.
 484 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
14.0
:
2.0
BR
2156
:
1820

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 8 F
 WINDBÜCHLER H.
 546 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II-ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 MEYER M.
 562 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2117
:
2059
 MAYERHOFER M.
 571 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 MITTNECKER J.
 529 
 2:0 
 6.0:0.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2144
:
2005
 SEIBERL B.
 561 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II-SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 KONRATH D.
 559 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
12.0
:
4.0
MR
2186
:
2074
 HERZOG P.
 586 
 KSU Gutenstein-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 WEITZER J.
 545 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
11.0
:
5.0
2115
:
1997
 HÖLLER A.
 534 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 GNAM M.
 552 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2064
:
1977
 HUTTER R.
 534 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II-Sportkegelclub Baden 
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 554 
 0:2 
 2.0:4.0 
5.0
:
11.0
1808
:
2061
 HOUSZKA M.
 538 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III-SKK Ebergassing 
 ACKERMANN J.
 549 
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
7.0
:
9.0
1984
:
2038

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 9 F
 STOCKER H.
 548 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 SCHWARZ R.
 532 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.0
:
7.0
2054
:
1995
 ZIEGELBAUER W.
 541 
 Sportkegelclub Baden-SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 HOUSZKA N.
 548 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2007
:
2004
 TAUCHNER K.
 559 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-KSU Gutenstein 
 HAUSNER M.
 550 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
10.0
:
6.0
2120
:
2017
 MITTNECKER J.
 536 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III-KSK Bad Erlach II 
 FILZ W.
 509 
 2:0 
 4.0:2.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2054
:
1988
 LECHNER C.
 531 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 CHRIST A.
 554 
 0:2 
 0.0:6.0 
2.0
:
14.0
1884
:
2144
 SPIESS C.
 549 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV-Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 MAYERHOFER M.
 547 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
10.5
:
5.5
2061
:
2009
 ACKERMANN J.
 543 
 SKK Ebergassing-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 GSANDTNER G.
 597 BR
 0:2 
 1.0:5.0 
6.0
:
10.0
2043
:
2121

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II -Sportkegelclub Baden 
 
 DI 
 23.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 
 MI 
 24.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KSU Gutenstein -SKK Ebergassing 
 
 DO 
 25.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Marktplatzl 
 
 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III -KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 
 DO 
 25.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach II -1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 
 FR 
 26.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest. Sabine 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III -SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 
 FR 
 26.04.2019, 21:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II -KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 
 FR 
 26.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen -SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 
 DO 
 02.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II -SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III 
 
 DO 
 02.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 SKK Ebergassing -Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 
 FR 
 03.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Volksheim 
 
 
 1. Neunkirchner SGV -KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 
 FR 
 03.05.2019, 18:30 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 
 MO 
 29.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 Sportkegelclub Baden -KSU Gutenstein 
 
 MO 
 29.04.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Veranstaltungshalle 
 
 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II -KSK Bad Erlach II 
 
 MO 
 29.04.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 12 F
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II -KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II 
 
 MO 
 06.05.2019, 19:30 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt -Sportkegelclub Baden 
 
 MI 
 08.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen -1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 
 DO 
 09.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III -ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II 
 
 DO 
 09.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 KSU Gutenstein -SK FWT-Composites NK III 
 
 DO 
 09.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Marktplatzl 
 
 
 KSK Bad Erlach II -SKK Ebergassing 
 
 FR 
 10.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Cafe Rest. Sabine 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III -SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II 
 
 FR 
 10.05.2019, 21:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 

NÖ A - Liga Süd Herren
Runde: 13 F
 TAUCHNER K.
 555 
 ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II-1. Neunkirchner SGV 
 HENNENFEIND J.
 539 
 2:0 
 5.0:1.0 
9.5
:
6.5
2053
:
1915
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK III -Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt 
 
 MO 
 13.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 Sportkegelclub Baden -KSK Bad Erlach II 
 
 MO 
 13.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Veranstaltungshalle 
 
 
 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II -KSU Gutenstein 
 
 DO 
 16.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.III -KSV Gem.Bed. Neunkirchen 
 
 FR 
 17.05.2019, 21:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II 
 
 FR 
 17.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr,  Stadtkegelbahn 
 
 
 SKK Ebergassing -KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III 
 
 FR 
 17.05.2019, 18:00 Uhr,  Volksheim 

 
Stand: 22.04.2019    13:03 Uhr