NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 1 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Mo 21.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Mo 21.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Do 24.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 24.09.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KSU Gutenstein | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Do 24.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | SKK Ebergassing | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Fr 25.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 2 H | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Do 01.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Do 01.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Fr 02.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Fr 02.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Mo 28.09.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 28.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 3 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 12.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Mo 12.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Do 15.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KSU Gutenstein | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 15.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Do 15.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SKK Ebergassing | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Fr 16.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 4 H | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Mo 19.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Mo 19.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 22.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Do 22.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Fr 23.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Fr 23.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 5 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Mo 02.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 02.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | KSU Gutenstein | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Do 05.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Do 05.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Do 05.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SKK Ebergassing | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 06.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 6 H | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Mo 09.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Do 12.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Do 12.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KSU Gutenstein | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 12.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Fr 13.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Fr 13.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 7 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Mo 07.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Mo 07.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Mo 07.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 10.12.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 10.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SKK Ebergassing | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Fr 11.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 8 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Mo 05.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Do 08.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Do 08.10.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KSU Gutenstein | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Do 08.10.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Fr 09.10.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Fr 11.12.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 9 H | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Mo 14.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 14.09.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Di 15.12.2020, 19:30 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Do 17.09.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Do 17.09.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SKK Ebergassing | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 18.09.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 10 H | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Mo 16.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Mo 16.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Do 19.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Do 19.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KSU Gutenstein | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Do 19.11.2020, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Fr 20.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 11 H | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Mo 23.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Mo 23.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Do 26.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 26.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 27.11.2020, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Fr 27.11.2020, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 1 F | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Mo 15.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 15.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Do 18.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Do 18.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 19.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Fr 19.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 2 F | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Mo 22.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Mo 22.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KSU Gutenstein | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 25.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 25.02.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Do 25.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SKK Ebergassing | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Fr 26.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 3 F | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Mo 01.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Mo 01.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Do 04.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Do 04.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Fr 05.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 05.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 4 F | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 08.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 08.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KSU Gutenstein | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Do 11.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Do 11.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Do 11.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SKK Ebergassing | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Fr 12.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 5 F | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Mo 15.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Mo 15.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 18.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Do 18.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Fr 19.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Fr 19.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 6 F | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Mo 22.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Mo 22.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Mo 22.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 25.03.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Do 25.03.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | SKK Ebergassing | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 26.03.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 7 F | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Mo 05.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KSU Gutenstein | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Do 08.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Do 08.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Do 08.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 09.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Fr 09.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 8 F | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 12.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 12.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Mo 12.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 15.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Do 15.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SKK Ebergassing | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Fr 16.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 9 F | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | SKK Ebergassing |
| | Mo 19.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KSU Gutenstein | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Do 22.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Do 22.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Do 22.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Fr 23.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Fr 23.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 10 F | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II |
| | Mo 26.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | SK FWT-Composites NK III | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt |
| | Mo 26.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II | - | KSU Gutenstein |
| | Do 29.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III | - | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 29.04.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | 1. Neunkirchner SGV | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Fr 30.04.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SKK Ebergassing | - | Sportkegelclub Baden |
| | Fr 30.04.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
NÖ A - Liga Süd HerrenRunde: 11 F | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt II |
| | Do 06.05.2021, 18:30 Uhr, ÖGB Zentrum Wr. Neustadt | Sportkegelclub Baden | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.III |
| | Mo 08.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Veranstaltungshalle | ESV Haidbr.W. Wr.Nst.II | - | Strebel HSV Wr. Neustadt II |
| | Mo 08.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.II | - | SPG ATV/SKV Sch.Wr.Nst.II |
| | Do 11.02.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadtkegelbahn | KSU Gutenstein | - | SK FWT-Composites NK III |
| | Do 11.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Marktplatzl | SKK Ebergassing | - | 1. Neunkirchner SGV |
| | Fr 12.02.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Volksheim | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | |