1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 1 H BROEKMANN S. | 603 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| GENSER G. | 529 2:0 6.0:2.0 | TORREMANTE C. | 564 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| NIEDERWIMMER K. | 556 2:0 7.0:1.0 | NEUMAYER S. | 525 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| BUDAINE KUN A. | 550 0:2 1.0:7.0 | HABERL C. | 515 BBSV Wien II | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| HAUBMANN M. | 521 2:0 5.0:3.0 | | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 07.11.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 2 H GRÖMER S. | 530 KSK Kremstalerhof | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| BERKI Z. | 539 0:2 3.5:4.5 | NEMETH V. | 577 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| ANNASENSL J. | 573 0:2 2.0:6.0 | SCHERMANN D. | 533 BBSV Wien II | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| SCHIESSL J. | 517 2:0 7.0:1.0 | LANDAUER M. | 526 SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| STREBL S. | 491 2:0 5.0:3.0 | PANTZER E. | 584 SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| HORVATH S. | 576 2:0 6.0:2.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 3 H BROEKMANN S. | 580 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| NEMETH V. | 524 2:0 7.0:1.0 | TORREMANTE C. | 582 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| BLANK S. | 524 2:0 6.0:2.0 | GENSER G. | 547 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| PERICEVIC D. | 547 2:0 5.0:3.0 | LEITGEB H. | 530 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | BBSV Wien II |
| HABERL Y. | 528 0:2 2.0:6.0 | SCHIESSL J. | 538 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| LASZLO K. | 559 0:2 0.0:8.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 4 H NEMETH E. | 572 SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| RIEDERER J. | 562 2:0 6.0:2.0 | BRUNA L. | 541 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| HORVATH S. | 579 0:2 2.0:6.0 | BLANK S. | 524 SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| BROEKMANN S. | 556 0:2 1.0:7.0 | HABERL P. | 546 BBSV Wien II | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| KLEBER E. | 562 0:2 2.0:6.0 | | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 14.11.2020, 10:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 5 H RIEDERER J. | 534 KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| BUDAINE KUN A. | 560 0:2 3.0:5.0 | BROEKMANN S. | 583 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | BBSV Wien II |
| HABERL C. | 567 2:0 6.0:2.0 | HORVATH S. | 561 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| HAUSER J. | 557 2:0 6.0:2.0 | TORREMANTE C. | 552 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| GANSCH C. | 485 2:0 7.0:1.0 | | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 21.11.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 6 H LEITGEB H. | 535 KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| WÜSCHNER E. | 548 0:2 2.0:6.0 | HABERL C. | 524 BBSV Wien II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| HORVATH S. | 581 0:2 2.0:6.0 | LANDAUER M. | 542 SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| RIEDERER J. | 524 2:0 5.5:2.5 | | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 21.11.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa verschoben, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 7 H | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 8 H | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | BBSV Wien II | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 15:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 9 H | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 1 F | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 2 F | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 3 F | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | BBSV Wien II | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 20.02.2020, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 4 F | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 5 F | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | BBSV Wien II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 6 F | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 7 F | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | BBSV Wien II | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 8 F | SKC Leithaprodersdorf | - | SKC Kleinwarasdorf |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing | - | BBSV Wien II |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga DamenRunde: 9 F | SKC Kleinwarasdorf | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KSV Volksbank Herzogenburg | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Anton Rupp Freizeitzentrum | KV Union Raiffeisen Mank | - | SKC Sonnensee Ritzing |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 12:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank | BBSV Wien II | - | SKC Leithaprodersdorf |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | |