ÖSKB - Bundesliga Spielberichterfassung
 
Superliga Herren
Runde: 1 H
 SOBCAK O.
 649 
 KSK Austria Krems-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 PAPP B.
 628 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3577
:
3464
 BULKA M.
 660 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 TEMISTOKLE L.
 640 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3663
:
3614
 LUZAN J.
 639 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-KV Schwaz 
 GRUBER P.
 593 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3619
:
3471
 ANTAL A.
 606 
 KSV Wien-ESV Leoben 
 PLANK G.
 566 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3449
:
3322
 JANITS M.
 652 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SKV Schlaining 
 JARFAS L.
 647 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3445
:
3562

Superliga Herren
Runde: 2 H
 HORVATH Jun. P.
 628 
 ESV Leoben-KSK Austria Krems 
 SOBCAK O.
 634 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3405
:
3569
BR
 LUZAN J.
 658 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 SPRENG M.
 625 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3708
:
3529
 BUDAI A.
 586 
 KV Schwaz-SKV Schlaining 
 BAUMGARTNER S.
 594 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3383
:
3270
 KLEINDL P.
 616 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 PINTER C.
 593 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.5
:
12.5
3387
:
3387
 RATHMAYER M.
 651 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-KSV Wien 
 ANTAL A.
 648 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3618
:
3699

Superliga Herren
Runde: 3 H
 BULKA M.
 622 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-KV Schwaz 
 REICHART C.
 633 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3534
:
3586
MR
 SOBCAK O.
 589 
 KSK Austria Krems-KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 RATHMAYER M.
 630 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3352
:
3498
 BORTEK M.
 610 
 SKV Schlaining-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 PETE S.
 616 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3419
:
3559
 ANTAL A.
 642 
 KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 VLAJKOV R.
 660 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3628
:
3710
 KOVACS P.
 625 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-ESV Leoben 
 STOCKER A.
 586 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
17.0
:
7.0
BR
3647
:
3335

Superliga Herren
Runde: 4 H
 SEIFERT L.
 629 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSV Wien 
 BLECHA M.
 648 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3561
:
3602
 PLANK G.
 594 
 ESV Leoben-SKV Schlaining 
 WALDHAUSER D.
 595 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3437
:
3398
 VLAJKOV R.
 624 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-KSK Austria Krems 
 EKKER E.
 605 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3618
:
3436
 GSTREIN R.
 593 
 KV Schwaz-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 PAPP B.
 579 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
BR
3402
:
3309
 VESELY J.
 667 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 JANITS M.
 701 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3746
:
3745
MR

Superliga Herren
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 KSV Wien -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 KV Schwaz -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSV Wien -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 KV Schwaz -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 KV Schwaz -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Wien -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 KV Schwaz -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Wien -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 KV Schwaz -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 KV Schwaz -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 16:15 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 KSK Union Orth/Donau -KV Schwaz 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SKV Schlaining -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 

Superliga Herren
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 KV Schwaz -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSK Union Orth/Donau 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 

 
Stand: 20.10.2018    11:12 Uhr 
 

© Österreichischer Sportkegler und Bowling Verband