ÖSKB - Bundesliga Spielberichterfassung
 
Superliga Damen
Runde: 1 H
 NGUYEN M.
 598 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 LANGBAUER C.
 560 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3422
:
3205
 PIVKOVA K.
 593 
 Sport Klub GÖC-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 ZIMMERMANN R.
 623 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3269
:
3336
BR
 VALIGUROVA K.
 602 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-DKV Schlaining 
 MARTH T.
 559 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3214
:
3244
 KLEBER E.
 576 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn-KSV Wien 
 PETROV V.
 540 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3199
:
3096
 BABICKA R.
 591 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-BBSV Wien 
 VSETECKA L.
 611 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3312
:
3455

Superliga Damen
Runde: 2 H
 NGUYEN M.
 597 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 BABICKA R.
 635 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3321
:
3434
 WIEDERMANNOVA H.
 607 
 BBSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 TORREMANTE C.
 565 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3344
:
3116
 STEINER K.
 565 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining 
 NEMES I.
 589 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
19.0
:
5.0
3250
:
3094
 PROCHAZKOVA P.
 570 
 KSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC 
 PIVKOVA K.
 581 
 2:0 
 5.5:2.5 
13.5
:
10.5
3353
:
3286
MR
 BÜRGER G.
 601 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 VALIGUROVA K.
 580 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.5
:
5.5
3348
:
3199

Superliga Damen
Runde: 3 H
 PIVKOVA K.
 597 
 Sport Klub GÖC-BBSV Wien 
 VSETECKA L.
 587 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
8.5
:
15.5
BR
3337
:
3332
 NEUBAUER N.
 566 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien 
 ERTL M.
 612 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.5
:
15.5
3241
:
3344
 SEYBOLD S.
 576 
 DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 BÜRGER G.
 579 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3256
:
3196
 BABICKA R.
 608 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 JANDA K.
 556 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
19.0
:
5.0
3385
:
3173
 KLEBER E.
 573 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn-SK FWT-Composites NK 
 SAJKO E.
 572 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3149
:
3158

Superliga Damen
Runde: 4 H
 PETROV V.
 600 
 KSV Wien-DKV Schlaining 
 PETENE BRUSZT K.
 603 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3298
:
3403
 STOCKER G.
 579 
 SK FWT-Composites NK-Sport Klub GÖC 
 PIVKOVA K.
 568 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3386
:
3215
 BARAC Z.
 615 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 BAUMGARTNER L.
 637 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3393
:
3249
 PAVLIKOVA D.
 579 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 BÜRGER G.
 581 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3146
:
3231
 PLAMENIG D.
 570 
 BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 VALIGUROVA K.
 568 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3248
:
3175

Superliga Damen
Runde: 5 H
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 20.10.2018, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 6 H
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 11:30 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 27.10.2018, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 7 H
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 KSV Wien -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 03.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SO 
 04.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 8 H
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 10.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 9 H
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 KSV Wien -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 17.11.2018, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KSV Wien -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr, Schneegattern 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -BSV Voith St. Pölten 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 BBSV Wien -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 BBSV Wien -ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien -SK FWT-Composites NK 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 DKV Schlaining -SKC EHG Dornbirn 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Marth 
 
 
 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 -Sport Klub GÖC 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

Superliga Damen
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln -SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
 
 
 Sport Klub GÖC -DKV Schlaining 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
 
 
 SKC EHG Dornbirn -ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
 
 
 BSV Voith St. Pölten -KSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK -BBSV Wien 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 

 
Stand: 20.10.2018    11:19 Uhr 
 

© Österreichischer Sportkegler und Bowling Verband