1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 1 H NIKOLIC J. | 551 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SKC Koblach |
| NAGY L. | 569 0:2 1.0:7.0 | PESSENTEINER H. | 619 1. KC Saalfelden | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| ZUPAN R. | 558 2:0 8.0:0.0 | GRUBER E. | 676 BR SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| GRÜNDLER W. | 616 2:0 6.0:2.0 | EISL M. | 606 USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| MAYER H. | 591 2:0 5.0:3.0 | ARNOLD H. | 600 KV Schwaz II | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| SIKLODI L. | 549 2:0 8.0:0.0 | | ESV Bludenz | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | So 29.11.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 2 H ZUPAN R. | 569 KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| GRUBER E. | 555 0:2 3.5:4.5 | GRASSMUGG J. | 557 SKC Koblach | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| LAUCKNER H. | 569 2:0 6.0:2.0 | FRIEDRICH C. | 573 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| GRÜNDLER W. | 576 2:0 5.0:3.0 | WOLLANEK E. | 638 Polizei SV Wels | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| MÜLLER T. | 604 2:0 6.0:2.0 | KLINGLER W. | 600 ESV Bludenz | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| EHRENREICH P. | 583 2:0 4.5:3.5 | MAYER H. | 616 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | KV Schwaz II |
| HECHENBERGER M. | 596 1:1 4.0:4.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 3 H LAUCKNER K. | 586 1. KC Saalfelden | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| LANG L. | 559 2:0 6.0:2.0 | ARTNER M. | 615 SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | SKC Koblach |
| KRAMMER D. | 588 2:0 5.0:3.0 | NIKOLIC J. | 555 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| PETRU P. | 601 0:2 2.0:6.0 | GRÜNDLER W. | 575 KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| ZUPAN R. | 577 2:0 6.0:2.0 | DUMMER M. | 594 | GRUBER M. | 608 2:0 5.0:3.0 | EISL M. | 589 USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| WALLMANN P. | 612 2:0 7.0:1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 4 H WALLMANN P. | 563 KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| SYSEL J. | 542 2:0 7.0:1.0 | KRAMMER D. | 558 SKC Koblach | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| GRÜNDLER W. | 556 1:1 4.0:4.0 | WOLLANEK E. | 678 BR Polizei SV Wels | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| MARSIC P. | 600 0:2 2.0:6.0 | GILLHOFER M. | 582 USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | KV Schwaz II |
| ERNI L. | 573 2:0 5.0:3.0 | PETRU P. | 611 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| LAUCKNER H. | 571 2:0 6.0:2.0 | GRUBER M. | 584 ESV Bludenz | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| MÜLLER T. | 549 2:0 6.0:2.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 5 H PESADIK M. | 640 SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| PETRU P. | 597 2:0 6.0:2.0 | MÜLLER T. | 549 SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| GILLHOFER H. | 562 0:2 2.0:6.0 | SYSEL J. | 561 KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC Koblach |
| ILES S. | 617 0:2 2.0:6.0 | LIEB D. | 584 KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| DVORAK J. | 562 2:0 5.0:3.0 | ARNOLD H. | 578 KV Schwaz II | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| WALLMANN P. | 627 0:2 3.0:5.0 | | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | verschoben, Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 6 H NAGY L. | 582 SKC Koblach | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| WALLMANN P. | 562 2:0 7.0:1.0 | ARNOLD H. | 640 KV Schwaz II | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| WIEGELE H. | 568 2:0 5.0:3.0 | EISL M. | 582 USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| LAUCKNER H. | 606 0:2 3.0:5.0 | EICHLER B. | 568 ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| KLAUS M. | 583 2:0 6.0:2.0 | GRUBER M. | 600 ESV Bludenz | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| MARSIC P. | 571 1:1 4.0:4.0 | | Polizei SV Wels | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Mi 16.12.2020, 18:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 7 H | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SKC Koblach | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 8 H | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | ESV Bludenz | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | KV Schwaz II | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 16:45 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 11:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 9 H | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | | | Sa 12.12.2020, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | Polizei SV Wels | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 10 H | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | ESV Bludenz | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | KV Schwaz II | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 16:45 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 11:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 11 H | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | SKC Koblach | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | Polizei SV Wels | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 1 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | Polizei SV Wels | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | SKC Koblach | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 2 F | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KV Schwaz II | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 16:45 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 3 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | ESV Bludenz | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | Polizei SV Wels | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | SKC Koblach | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 4 F | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 11:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KV Schwaz II | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 16:45 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 5 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | ESV Bludenz | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | Polizei SV Wels | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | SKC Koblach | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 6 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 11:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 7 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | KV Schwaz II | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 16:45 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | ESV Bludenz | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | Polizei SV Wels | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 8 F | Polizei SV Wels | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | SKC Koblach | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 12:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 9 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KV Schwaz II | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | | | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 10 F | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern | - | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Schneegattern | Polizei SV Wels | - | ESV Bludenz |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, BRP Rotax Halle | SKC Koblach | - | USC Team 81 Eugendorf |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kegelsportcenter Koblach | KSK Kremstalerhof | - | KV Schwaz II |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach | - | SKC EHG Dornbirn |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VZ Jenbach | SK Sparkasse Lambach | - | 1. KC Saalfelden |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, LKSZ Lambach | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren WestRunde: 11 F | KSK Kegelkasino Hallein | - | SK Sparkasse Lambach |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Kegelkasino Hallein | 1. KC Saalfelden | - | KSK Sparkasse Jenbach |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Sportkegelbahn1. KC | SKC EHG Dornbirn | - | KSK Kremstalerhof |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt | KV Schwaz II | - | SKC Koblach |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz | USC Team 81 Eugendorf | - | Polizei SV Wels |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, ASV Bahn Salzburg | ESV Bludenz | - | ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Kegelsportheim ESV Bludenz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Stand: 29.03.2024 13:51 Uhr | | |
| |