1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 1 H SUHANE O. | 592 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| CHRIST F. | 579 2:0 6.0:2.0 | BAUMGARTNER S. | 631 | KNÖTTNER A. | 605 0:2 3.0:5.0 | CELIK H. | 576 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| SUPPER G. | 617 0:2 3.0:5.0 | RICHTER M. | 611 KSV Wien II | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| GARTNER D. | 618 0:2 3.0:5.0 | ORBAN R. | 616 SKK Steinberg | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| CHRIST O. | 626 0:2 2.0:6.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 2 H NEWETSCHNY T. | 603 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| SUHANE O. | 610 BR 2:0 7.0:1.0 | CHRIST F. | 628 BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | SKV Schlaining |
| TREIBER P. | 600 2:0 6.0:2.0 | KONRATH D. | 582 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKK Steinberg |
| KRECHT M. | 584 2:0 7.0:1.0 | KERN H. | 583 | GERGACZ C. | 556 0:2 3.0:5.0 | STAFFEL K. | 577 | FEKETE A. | 592 0:2 2.0:6.0 | | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 3 H GSANDTNER G. | 589 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KSV Wien III |
| MIKIC S. | 569 2:0 6.0:2.0 | SZAKACS F. | 594 BBSV Wien | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| DUSKA L. | 557 2:0 6.0:2.0 | JANITS F. | 618 SKK Steinberg | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| PETE Z. | 596 2:0 8.0:0.0 | MIKOLITSCH M. | 620 KSV Wien II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| PAPP L. | 597 2:0 8.0:0.0 | PAPP B. | 602 SKV Schlaining | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| KINCSES Z. | 654 0:2 3.0:5.0 | | spielfrei | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 4 H SEITER P. | 592 SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | BBSV Wien |
| KAUFMANN D. | 612 BR 2:0 6.0:2.0 | CELIK H. | 579 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KSV Wien II |
| RICHTER M. | 579 2:0 7.0:1.0 | CHRIST O. | 573 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| GSANDTNER G. | 591 0:2 2.0:6.0 | PETE Z. | 563 SKK Loisdorf | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| DUSKA L. | 565 2:0 5.0:3.0 | STROHMAYER R. | 579 KSV Wien III | - | SKV Schlaining |
| HORVATH Jun. P. | 637 0:2 2.0:6.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 5 H BRANCSEK J. | 596 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| ILTER E. | 587 2:0 6.0:2.0 | PAPP B. | 610 SKV Schlaining | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| ZIEHAUS J. | 603 1:1 4.0:4.0 | KNÖTTNER A. | 616 | MIKIC S. | 540 2:0 6.0:2.0 | CHRIST F. | 587 BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| SEITER P. | 619 0:2 1.0:7.0 | RICHTER M. | 611 KSV Wien II | - | SKK Steinberg |
| KRECHT M. | 582 2:0 7.0:1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 6 H PAPP L. | 579 KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | BBSV Wien |
| GERGACZ C. | 618 0:2 3.0:5.0 | SCHWARZER R. | 569 SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SKV Schlaining |
| HORVATH Jun. P. | 602 0:2 2.0:6.0 | MIKIC S. | 571 KSV Wien III | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| DUSKA L. | 577 2:0 5.0:3.0 | KRECHT M. | 563 SKK Steinberg | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| SUHANE O. | 604 2:0 6.0:2.0 | PASZTOR J. | 568 SKK Loisdorf | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| GARTNER D. | 594 0:2 1.0:7.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 7 H | KSV Wien II | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SKV Schlaining | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | BBSV Wien | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 19.12.2020, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | So 20.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 8 H PETE Z. | 579 SKK Loisdorf | - | KSV Wien III |
| PLEINER T. | 560 1:1 4.0:4.0 | | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | | | Sa 05.12.2020, 16:00 Uhr, GH Janits | KSV Wien II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 05.12.2020, 14:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | spielfrei | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 9 H | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SKV Schlaining | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | KSV Wien III | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 12.12.2020, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | So 13.12.2020, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 10 H | SKK Loisdorf | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | SKK Steinberg | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 15:00 Uhr, GH Janits | | | Sa 09.01.2021, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 09.01.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | spielfrei | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 11 H | SKV Schlaining | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | BBSV Wien | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | KSV Wien III | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 16.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 1 F | SKK Steinberg | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, GH Janits | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | BBSV Wien | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 13.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 2 F | | | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKV Schlaining | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien II | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 14:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SKK Loisdorf | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 30.01.2021, 16:00 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | spielfrei | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 3 F | SKK Loisdorf | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien III | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 06.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | BBSV Wien |
| | So 07.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 4 F | BBSV Wien | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKV Schlaining | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 27.02.2021, 14:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | So 28.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 5 F | SKK Steinberg | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr, GH Janits | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | | | Sa 06.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 06.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 6 F | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | BBSV Wien | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKV Schlaining | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 13.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | KSV Wien III |
| | So 14.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 7 F | SKK Loisdorf | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | SKK Steinberg | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 16:00 Uhr, GH Janits | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | BBSV Wien |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien III | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 20.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | spielfrei | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 8 F | KSV Wien III | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | | | Sa 27.03.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | KSV Wien II |
| | Sa 27.03.2021, 16:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | So 28.03.2021, 13:00 Uhr, VSE Sportplatz | SKV Schlaining | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 9 F | SKK Loisdorf | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | KSV Wien II | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SKK Steinberg | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 16:00 Uhr, GH Janits | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 10.04.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 10 F | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. | - | SKK Loisdorf |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien III | - | SK FWT-Composites NK II |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | - | SKK Steinberg |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportanlage PA Simmering | | | Sa 20.02.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord | SKV Schlaining | - | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt |
| | Sa 20.02.2021, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits | BSV Voith St. Pölten II | - | spielfrei |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1.Bundesliga Herren OstRunde: 11 F | SKK Loisdorf | - | SKV Schlaining |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Sport-Hotel-Kurz | 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt | - | BBSV Wien |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, Blaue Lagune | KSV Wien II | - | BSV Voith St. Pölten II |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee | SKK Steinberg | - | KSV Wien III |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, GH Janits | SK FWT-Composites NK II | - | KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. |
| | Sa 17.04.2021, 15:30 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ | spielfrei | - | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Stand: 19.03.2024 05:29 Uhr | | |
| |