ÖSKB - Bundesliga Spielberichterfassung
 
1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 1 H
 HUDI Z.
 546 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 KARNER S.
 553 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3023
:
3035
 BAUMGARTNER G.
 550 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 NEMETH E.
 540 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3101
:
3047
 REINOLD E.
 559 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SV Schwarzach 
 EISL E.
 519 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3046
:
2973
 KRAVCOVA J.
 564 
 KSK Austria Krems-KSV Wien II 
 RAPF I.
 523 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.5
:
6.5
3141
:
2941
 THOMA E.
 491 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 ARTNER E.
 505 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
7.0
:
17.0
2807
:
2959
 RUST A.
 556 
 ESV Leoben-BBSV Wien II 
 PUMPLER D.
 542 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3158
:
3024

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 2 H
 RIEDERER J.
 533 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 REINOLD E.
 540 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3003
:
3094
 PRÖLL T.
 548 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 KUMMER J.
 539 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3060
:
2994
 PUMPLER D.
 552 
 BBSV Wien II-KSK Austria Krems 
 WENCZLER M.
 569 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3131
:
3037
 BAUCHINGER S.
 571 
 SV Schwarzach-ESV Leoben 
 HAUBMANN M.
 560 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3120
:
3172
 STRADNER N.
 563 
 KSV Wien II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 MACHACEK S.
 584 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3165
:
3216
 JANITS K.
 556 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 HORVATH S.
 578 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3112
:
3181

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 3 H
 HORVATH S.
 579 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 NEMETH V.
 560 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3161
:
3053
 MACHACEK S.
 568 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-BBSV Wien II 
 PUMPLER D.
 558 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3097
:
3170
 REINOLD E.
 552 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 NEMETH E.
 602 BR
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3134
:
3217
BR
 SEBESTOVA V.
 551 
 KSK Austria Krems-SV Schwarzach 
 EISL E.
 537 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3057
:
2975
 STADLER M.
 529 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-KSV Wien II 
 SCHÖLLERL K.
 493 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
2940
:
2804
 WALLNER C.
 574 
 ESV Leoben-KSK Kremstalerhof 
 RIEDERER J.
 536 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3265
:
2990

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 4 H
 BAUMGARTNER G.
 518 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-KSK Austria Krems 
 KRAVCOVA J.
 561 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3029
:
3095
 HANUSOVA L.
 566 
 KSV Wien II-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 HORVATH S.
 572 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3218
:
3167
 STROHMEIER J.
 546 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-ESV Leoben 
 WALLNER C.
 572 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
8.0
:
16.0
3010
:
3176
 NEMETH E.
 537 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 PRÖLL T.
 517 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3078
:
2927
 HABERL Y.
 525 
 BBSV Wien II-SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 STADLER M.
 523 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3031
:
2954
 PIBERGER A.
 543 
 SV Schwarzach-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 HUDI Z.
 554 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
12.0
:
12.0
3088
:
3090

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 5 H
 NGUYEN T.
 567 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II-BBSV Wien II 
 HABERL P.
 541 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
14.5
:
9.5
3207
:
3052
 HUDI Z.
 556 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KSK Kremstalerhof 
 RIEDERER J.
 531 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.0
:
10.0
3028
:
2988
 NEMETH V.
 533 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSV Wien II 
 HORVATH R.
 528 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
10.0
:
14.0
2981
:
2976
 KRAVCOVA J.
 559 
 KSK Austria Krems-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 REINOLD E.
 549 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3060
:
3039
 HAUSER J.
 535 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-SV Schwarzach 
 SEIDL E.
 511 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
12.0
:
12.0
2947
:
2923
 RUST A.
 559 
 ESV Leoben-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 NEMETH E.
 550 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3134
:
2919

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 6 H
 NIEDERWIMMER K.
 546 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 KUMMER J.
 542 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3006
:
3025
 STROHMEIER J.
 560 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 MACHACEK S.
 561 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
14.5
:
9.5
BR
3218
:
3099
 NEMETH E.
 561 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KSV Wien II 
 DRECHSLER E.
 516 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3099
:
2912
 HABERL P.
 527 
 BBSV Wien II-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 HACK A.
 517 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
2980
:
2815
 EISL E.
 529 
 SV Schwarzach-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 HORVATH S.
 552 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3013
:
3095
 POSTL - MESSNER S.
 551 
 ESV Leoben-KSK Austria Krems 
 KRAVCOVA J.
 536 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.5
:
8.5
3126
:
2971

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 7 H
 WENDL E.
 571 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II-KSK Kremstalerhof 
 GRÖMER S.
 539 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3221
:
3145
 MACHACEK S.
 557 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-ESV Leoben 
 GUTTMANN N.
 553 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3117
:
3176
 NEMETH V.
 535 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SV Schwarzach 
 EISL E.
 509 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.0
:
9.0
2991
:
2819
 KRAVCOVA J.
 566 
 KSK Austria Krems-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 LASZLO K.
 581 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
11.0
:
13.0
3140
:
3116
 DRECHSLER E.
 604 
 KSV Wien II-BBSV Wien II 
 HABERL P.
 566 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3181
:
3168
 EDER M.
 528 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 MLCEK I.
 519 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
15.5
:
8.5
2948
:
2856

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 8 H
 NIEDERWIMMER K.
 538 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 KARNER S.
 517 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.0
:
8.0
3056
:
2924
 NEMETH E.
 583 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-BBSV Wien II 
 BIRSACK E.
 526 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3164
:
3064
 REINOLD E.
 557 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 HORVATH S.
 556 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
10.5
:
13.5
3165
:
3190
 SEBESTOVA V.
 567 
 KSK Austria Krems-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 HUDI Z.
 565 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
15.0
:
9.0
3198
:
2980
 BAUCHINGER S.
 562 
 SV Schwarzach-KSV Wien II 
 LAIBACHER M.
 558 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
12.5
:
11.5
3138
:
3095
 POSTL - MESSNER S.
 575 
 ESV Leoben-SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 EDER M.
 540 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
19.0
:
5.0
MR
3274
:
2993

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 9 H
 HORVATH S.
 554 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II-ESV Leoben 
 POSTL - MESSNER S.
 547 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
16.5
:
7.5
3207
:
3138
 HUDI Z.
 544 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 LASZLO K.
 551 
 0:2 
 1.0:7.0 
6.0
:
18.0
2977
:
3086
 NEMETH V.
 569 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 STROHMEIER J.
 521 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3182
:
2960
 PUMPLER D.
 529 
 BBSV Wien II-SV Schwarzach 
 SEIDL E.
 511 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
2974
:
2883
 LAIBACHER M.
 556 
 KSV Wien II-KSK Kremstalerhof 
 NIEDERWIMMER K.
 562 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.0
:
11.0
3027
:
3052
 KUMMER J.
 538 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-KSK Austria Krems 
 ASCHAUER T.
 515 
 2:0 
 5.0:3.0 
13.5
:
10.5
2990
:
2966

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 10 H
 STREBINGER A.
 555 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 THOMA E.
 504 
 2:0 
 8.0:0.0 
18.0
:
6.0
3112
:
2870
 JANITS K.
 568 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SV Schwarzach 
 SEIDL E.
 523 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
18.0
:
6.0
BR
3256
:
2990
 REINOLD E.
 575 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KSV Wien II 
 HORVATH R.
 575 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3148
:
3213
 KRAVCOVA J.
 567 
 KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 GENSER G.
 551 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
10.0
:
14.0
3190
:
3159
 NIEDERWIMMER K.
 539 
 KSK Kremstalerhof-BBSV Wien II 
 BIRSACK E.
 540 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
7.0
:
17.0
2977
:
3134
 WALLNER C.
 544 
 ESV Leoben-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 PRÖLL T.
 560 
 1:1 
 4.0:4.0 
13.5
:
10.5
3115
:
3115

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 11 H
 GRAFL R.
 576 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 HUDI Z.
 526 
 2:0 
 6.0:2.0 
17.0
:
7.0
3225
:
3007
 RAPF I.
 547 
 KSV Wien II-ESV Leoben 
 FEDIUK M.
 564 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
3144
:
3245
 UNGER N.
 504 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSK Austria Krems 
 ASCHAUER T.
 555 
 0:2 
 2.0:6.0 
9.0
:
15.0
2938
:
3055
 BAUCHINGER S.
 573 
 SV Schwarzach-KSK Kremstalerhof 
 NIEDERWIMMER K.
 553 
 2:0 
 7.0:1.0 
19.0
:
5.0
MR
3215
:
3034
 KUMMER J.
 510 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf-SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 BLÜMEL B.
 526 
 0:2 
 3.0:5.0 
13.0
:
11.0
2930
:
2981
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 06.01.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 1 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 14:15 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien II -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 12.01.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 2 F
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer 
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt -KSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -BBSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 19.01.2019, 17:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SV Schwarzach 
 
 SO 
 20.01.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 3 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KSK Kremstalerhof -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien II -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 
 SA 
 02.02.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 4 F
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -KSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf -BBSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer 
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt -SV Schwarzach 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 23.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SO 
 24.02.2019, 14:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 5 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank 
 
 
 KSK Kremstalerhof -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien II -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 02.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 6 F
 
 
 KSV Wien II -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -BBSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -SV Schwarzach 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer 
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 09.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 7 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank 
 
 
 KSK Kremstalerhof -SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -KSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 16.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SO 
 17.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 8 F
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien II -SV Schwarzach 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 15:30 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer 
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 23.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 9 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 13:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank 
 
 
 KSK Kremstalerhof -KSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof 
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -BBSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 06.04.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 
 SO 
 07.04.2019, 14:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 10 F
 
 
 SV Schwarzach -SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr, Schwarzach Kraftwerkstr. 20 
 
 
 BBSV Wien II -KSK Kremstalerhof 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 14:30 Uhr, Klub OES Wien Nord 
 
 
 KSV Wien II -KV Union Raiffeisen Mank 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
 
 
 SKC Sonnensee Ritzing -ESV Leoben 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 12:30 Uhr, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
 
 
 SK FWT-Composites NK II -KSK Austria Krems 
 
 SA 
 09.02.2019, 11:00 Uhr, ASKÖ SKZ 
 
 
 SKC Leithaprodersdorf -1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
 
 SA 
 30.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr, Gasthaus Bauer 

1.Bundesliga Damen
Runde: 11 F
 
 
 SKC Kleinwarasdorf -SKC Leithaprodersdorf 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, GH Kautz-Janits 
 
 
 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt -SK FWT-Composites NK II 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Blaue Lagune 
 
 
 KSK Austria Krems -SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Krems Pulverturm 
 
 
 ESV Leoben -KSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, ESV Leoben 
 
 
 KV Union Raiffeisen Mank -BBSV Wien II 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Zentralsportanlage Mank 
 
 
 KSK Kremstalerhof -SV Schwarzach 
 
 SA 
 13.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr, Hotel Kremstalerhof 

 
Stand: 16.12.2018    17:12 Uhr 
 

© Österreichischer Sportkegler und Bowling Verband